Loading Events

Events for September 2019

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

PASSAGERS – Les 7 doigts de la main

Silent Disco Walking Tours – Guru Dudu

PASSAGERS – Les 7 doigts de la main

Eins Zwei Drei – Martin Zimmermann

Silent Disco Walking Tours – Guru Dudu

Silent Disco Walking Tours – Guru Dudu

Joseph Haydn: The Creation – Chorus and Orchestra of the St. Andreas Church

Travesuras – Daniel García Trio

Silent Disco Walking Tours – Guru Dudu

Silent Disco Walking Tours – Guru Dudu

Joseph Haydn: The Creation – Choir and Orchestra of St. Andreas Church

Tales along the path of life – H A U S

Eins Zwei Drei – Martin Zimmermann

PASSAGERS – Les 7 doigts de la main

Silent Disco Walking Tours – Guru Dudu

Silent Disco Walking Tours – Guru Dudu

Super Funky Party Time (Silent Disco) – Guru Dudu

Blue Lounge Jazz I – Tilo Bunnies Trio

Eins Zwei Drei – Martin Zimmermann

PASSAGERS – Les 7 doigts de la main

Krankenakte Robert Schumann – Matthias Brandt & Jens Thomas

Krankenakte Robert Schumann – Matthias Brandt & Jens Thomas

Silent Disco Walking Tours – Guru Dudu

Blue Lounge Jazz II – codaku

Eins Zwei Drei – Martin Zimmermann

Round Midnight – Dorothee Oberlinger & Sonatori de la Gioiosa Marca

Sun, Moon and Stars – An evening of listening by and with Wolfram Goertz

Tochter live – TOCHTER

Vertikal – Mourad Merzouki & Compagnie Käfig

Sun, Moon and Stars – An evening of listening by and with Wolfram Goertz

Schwarz-helle Nacht – Theaterkollektiv Pièrre.Vers

Vertikal – Mourad Merzouki & Compagnie Käfig

Silent Disco Walking Tours – Guru Dudu

Schwarz-helle Nacht – Theaterkollektiv Pièrre.Vers

The Adventures – Son of Town Hall

The Adventures – Son of Town Hall

Vertikal – Mourad Merzouki & Compagnie Käfig

Silent Disco Walking Tours – Guru Dudu

Humans – Yaron Lifschitz & Circa

Silent Disco Walking Tours – Guru Dudu

Silent Disco Walking Tours – Guru Dudu

Schwarz-helle Nacht – Theaterkollektiv Pièrre.Vers

In te speravi Domine – ars cantandi

Silent Disco Walking Tours – Guru Dudu

Silent Disco Walking Tours – Guru Dudu

Giuseppe Verdi: Messa da Requiem – Johanneskantorei und Reading Festival Chorus

Beat Machines – Koka Nikoladze

Humans – Yaron Lifschitz & Circa

Blue Lounge Jazz III – Die Geschwister Oxenfort

Herkules von Lubumbashi – Dorine Mokha & Elia Rediger

Humans – Yaron Lifschitz & Circa

Blue Lounge Jazz IV – Andreas Schleicher Quartet

Permanent Shore – Julian Prießen

Metamorphosis – Marie Spaemann & Christian Bakanic

Outwitting the Devil – Akram Khan Company

Goldberg Variations – Urban Strings

Bilderschlachten / Batailles d’Images – MOUVOIR / Orchestre Les Siècles / Asasello Quartett

Schwarz-helle Nacht – Theaterkollektiv Pièrre.Vers

Schlafes Bruder – Ensemble CONTINUUM & Thomas Halle

Outwitting the Devil – Akram Khan Company

Aurora

Schwarz-helle Nacht – Theaterkollektiv Pièrre.Vers

Forces of the North – Next Zone

Schwarz-helle Nacht – Theaterkollektiv Pièrre.Vers

Lemonade (Beyoncé) – Wooden Elephant

Forces of the North – Next Zone

Organ walk – Markus Belmann, Marcel A. Ober & Stefan Oechsle

Blue Lounge Jazz VI – Michalke & friends

Blue Lounge Jazz V – Barbara Oxenfort Quartett

Mulatu Astatke

Keep consoling me – ensemble provocale düsseldorf

St. John Passion – Benedikt Kristjánsson, Elina Albach & Philipp Lamprecht

Blue Lounge Jazz VII – Big Band of the Clara-Schumann-Musikschule

Elida Almeida

1
2
3
4
5
6
+ Export Events